Events For Today Saterday August 19, 2017 - Forward 31 Days
Date Time Event Name Event Details
Saturday , 8/19/2017 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Living Praise Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Sunday , 8/20/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Traditional Worship w/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Sunday , 8/20/2017 9:30 AM - 10:40 AM Praise Team Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Sunday , 8/20/2017 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional Worship-w/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Sunday , 8/20/2017 10:40 AM - 12:00 PM Living Praise Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Sunday , 8/20/2017 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Sr. YAT Open House (6:30-7:30) and Meeting (7:30-9) Attendees are: Calendar, Youth House - Lower Lvl, Youth House - Upper Lvl
Monday , 8/21/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Counters Group Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Monday , 8/21/2017 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM MStaff Meeting Attendees are: Berea Rm, Calendar
Monday , 8/21/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Soccer Practice (Gym) Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Monday , 8/21/2017 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Praise Team Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Monday , 8/21/2017 7:00 PM - 7:01 PM Miss Scheck's Birthday! Attendees are: Calendar, donotuseCalendar-School
Tuesday , 8/22/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Soccer Practice (Gym) Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Wednesday , 8/23/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Soccer Practice (at the soccer complex) Attendees are: Calendar
Wednesday , 8/23/2017 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Meals & More Attendees are: Cafeteria, Calendar, School Kitchen
Wednesday , 8/23/2017 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Traditional Worship w/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Friday , 8/25/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Bulletin Assembly Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Friday , 8/25/2017 3:00 PM - 8:00 PM Ambassadors of Reconciliation Set-Up Attendees are: Calendar, Prayer Chapel, Rm 206, Rm 212
Saturday , 8/26/2017 7:30 AM - 4:00 PM Ambassadors of Reconciliation Seminar (Doors open at 7:15am on SLC side) Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Saturday , 8/26/2017 11:30 AM - 2:30 PM Blind Outreach Gathering Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Saturday , 8/26/2017 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM ECLC Board/Aor Meeting (Set-up: 2 tables side by side to make big square, chairs for 14) Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Saturday , 8/26/2017 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Living Praise Worship W/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Saturday , 8/26/2017 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Lay Ministry Board/Aor Meeting (Set-up: 2 tables side by side to make big square, chairs for 14) Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Sunday , 8/27/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Traditional Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Sunday , 8/27/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Life Tree Cafe Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Sunday , 8/27/2017 9:30 AM - 10:40 AM Praise Team Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Sunday , 8/27/2017 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Sunday , 8/27/2017 10:40 AM - 12:00 PM Living Praise Worship W/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Sunday , 8/27/2017 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Annual Corn Roast/Brat Fry (Green Space or Cafeteria if rain) Attendees are: Cafeteria, Calendar
Sunday , 8/27/2017 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Sunday School Teacher Training Meeting Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Sunday , 8/27/2017 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM DSM Board/AoR Meeting (Set-up: 2 tables side by side to make big square, chairs for 14) Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Monday , 8/28/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Counters Group Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Monday , 8/28/2017 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM Ambassadors of Reconciliation Attendees are: Calendar, Prayer Chapel, Rm 206, Rm 212
Monday , 8/28/2017 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Substitute Teacher Training Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Monday , 8/28/2017 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM MStaff Meeting Attendees are: Berea Rm, Calendar
Monday , 8/28/2017 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Day School Staff/AoR Meeting (Set-up: tables in a square, chairs for 20) Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Monday , 8/28/2017 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Substitute Teacher Training Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Monday , 8/28/2017 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Church Staff/AoR Meeting (Set-up: tables in a square, chairs for 20) Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Monday , 8/28/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Vball 4-6 ,7/8 Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Monday , 8/28/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Soccer Practice (Gym) Attendees are: Calendar
Monday , 8/28/2017 4:45 PM - 7:30 PM Trinity Fest Back to School Night Attendees are: Cafeteria, Calendar
Monday , 8/28/2017 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Confirmation Informational Meeting - 8th Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Monday , 8/28/2017 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Confirmation Informational Meeting - 7th Grade Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Monday , 8/28/2017 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Praise Team Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Music Rm
Tuesday , 8/29/2017 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM Ambassadors of Reconciliation Attendees are: Calendar, Prayer Chapel, Rm 206, Rm 212
Tuesday , 8/29/2017 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Substitute Teacher Training Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Tuesday , 8/29/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Soccer Practice (Gym) Attendees are: Calendar
Tuesday , 8/29/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Vball 4-6 ,7/8 Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Tuesday , 8/29/2017 3:30 PM - 5:15 PM Afterwork Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Tuesday , 8/29/2017 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Special Voters Assembly Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Tuesday , 8/29/2017 7:00 PM - 7:01 PM Mrs. Tracie Schultz's Birthday! Attendees are: Calendar, donotuseCalendar-School
Wednesday , 8/30/2017 7:00 AM - 11:00 AM Ambassadors of Reconciliation Attendees are: Calendar, Prayer Chapel, Rm 206, Rm 212
Wednesday , 8/30/2017 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Delores Schoepke Bible Study"Continuing the study of Luke" Attendees are: Calendar, Lounge
Wednesday , 8/30/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Soccer Practice (at the soccer complex) Attendees are: Calendar
Wednesday , 8/30/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Vball 4-6 ,7/8 Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Wednesday , 8/30/2017 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Traditional Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Wednesday , 8/30/2017 7:00 PM - 7:01 PM First Day of School Attendees are: Calendar, Info
Thursday , 8/31/2017 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Opening Day Reception Attendees are: Calendar, Lounge
Thursday , 8/31/2017 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM Opening Day Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Thursday , 8/31/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Vball 4-6 ,7/8 Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Friday , 9/1/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Bulletin Assembly Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Saturday , 9/2/2017 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Living Praise Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Sunday , 9/3/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Traditional Worship w/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Sunday , 9/3/2017 9:30 AM - 10:40 AM Praise Team Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Sunday , 9/3/2017 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional Worship w/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Sunday , 9/3/2017 10:40 AM - 12:00 PM Living Praise Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Sunday , 9/3/2017 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Puppet Team Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Youth House - Lower Lvl, Youth House - Upper Lvl
Sunday , 9/3/2017 7:00 PM - 7:01 PM Labor Day
Church. School, ECLC CLosed
Attendees are: Calendar, Info
Tuesday , 9/5/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Counters Group Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Tuesday , 9/5/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Vball 4-6 ,7/8 Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Tuesday , 9/5/2017 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM Day School Ministry Board Meeting Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 203
Tuesday , 9/5/2017 5:45 PM - 7:00 PM Human Care Ministry Board Meeting Attendees are: Berea Rm, Calendar
Tuesday , 9/5/2017 5:45 PM - 7:00 PM ECLC Board Ministry Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Tuesday , 9/5/2017 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Fellowship & PR Board Meeting Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Tuesday , 9/5/2017 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Christian Education Board Meeting Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 202
Tuesday , 9/5/2017 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM All Ministry Meeting "All Are Welcome" 7:15 Stewardship Ministry Meeting Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Tuesday , 9/5/2017 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Youth Ministry Board Meeting Attendees are: Calendar, Youth House - Lower Lvl, Youth House - Upper Lvl
Tuesday , 9/5/2017 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Lay Ministry Board Meeting Attendees are: Calendar, Rm IMC/Library
Wednesday , 9/6/2017 8:15 AM - 2:45 PM 3rd & 4th Grade to School Forest Attendees are: Calendar, External
Wednesday , 9/6/2017 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM "The Book of Genesis: Beginnings and Promises" Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Wednesday , 9/6/2017 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Delores Schoepke Bible Study"Continuing the study of Luke" Attendees are: Calendar, Lounge
Wednesday , 9/6/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Soccer Practice (at the soccer complex) Attendees are: Calendar
Wednesday , 9/6/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Vball 4-6 ,7/8 Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Wednesday , 9/6/2017 3:15 PM - 4:00 PM School Faculty Meeting Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Wednesday , 9/6/2017 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Handbell Rehearsal Attendees are: Calendar, Music Rm
Wednesday , 9/6/2017 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM 7th Grade Public School Confirmation Class Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 202
Wednesday , 9/6/2017 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM 8th Grade Public School Confirmation Class Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Wednesday , 9/6/2017 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM 6th Grade Public School Confirmation Class Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 203
Wednesday , 9/6/2017 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Traditional Worship w/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Thursday , 9/7/2017 8:15 AM - 2:45 PM 5th Grade to School Forest Attendees are: Calendar, External
Thursday , 9/7/2017 9:15 AM - 11:15 AM Moms & Tots Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half, Rm 105 - Nursery
Thursday , 9/7/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Soccer Practice (at the soccer complex) Attendees are: Calendar
Thursday , 9/7/2017 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Vball 4-6 ,7/8 VS St. John Merrill (played at the same time) Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Thursday , 9/7/2017 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal Attendees are: Calendar, Music Rm
Thursday , 9/7/2017 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Women on a Mission Bible Study Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Friday , 9/8/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Bulletin Assembly Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Friday , 9/8/2017 8:15 AM - 2:45 PM 6th-8th Grade to School Forest Attendees are: Calendar, External
Friday , 9/8/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Vball 4-6 ,7/8 Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Saturday , 9/9/2017 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Band of Brothers Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Saturday , 9/9/2017 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Living Praise Worship W/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Sunday , 9/10/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Traditional Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Sunday , 9/10/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Youth Bible Study 6th-8th Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 204
Sunday , 9/10/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: 4K/5K Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 104 - 4k/Sonshine
Sunday , 9/10/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: Ages 0-3 Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 102 - Rainbow
Sunday , 9/10/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: 1st-3rd Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Rm IMC/Library
Sunday , 9/10/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM "The Book of Genesis: Beginnings and Promises" Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 202
Sunday , 9/10/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Fall Life with God Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Sunday , 9/10/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: 4th/5th Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Rm Art/Science - ECC
Sunday , 9/10/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Lifetree Cafe Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Sunday , 9/10/2017 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Sunday , 9/10/2017 10:40 AM - 12:00 PM Living Praise Worship W/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Sunday , 9/10/2017 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM PTL Pancake Breakfast & PTL Informational Meeting
Attendees are: Cafeteria, Calendar
Sunday , 9/10/2017 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Puppet Team Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Youth House - Lower Lvl, Youth House - Upper Lvl
Sunday , 9/10/2017 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Counters Group Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Sunday , 9/10/2017 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Sr. High YAT: 6-6:45-Snack & Social, 6:45-8-Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Youth House - Lower Lvl, Youth House - Upper Lvl
Monday , 9/11/2017 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM MStaff Meeting Attendees are: Berea Rm, Calendar
Monday , 9/11/2017 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Soccer @ Trinity Merrill Attendees are: Calendar
Monday , 9/11/2017 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM Vball 4-6 ,7/8 @ Trinity Merrill Attendees are: Calendar
Monday , 9/11/2017 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Praise Team Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Monday , 9/11/2017 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM Lifetree Cafe Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Monday , 9/11/2017 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Men's Basketball Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Tuesday , 9/12/2017 3:30 PM - 5:15 PM Afterwork Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Tuesday , 9/12/2017 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Vball 4-6 ,7/8 VS All Saints Antigo Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Tuesday , 9/12/2017 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Soccer @ St. Peter Schofield (Played @ Norhthand Lutheran HS) Attendees are: Calendar
Tuesday , 9/12/2017 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Special Voters Assembly Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Wednesday , 9/13/2017 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM "The Book of Genesis: Beginnings and Promises" Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Wednesday , 9/13/2017 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Delores Schoepke Bible Study"Continuing the study of Luke" Attendees are: Calendar, Lounge
Wednesday , 9/13/2017 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Wednesday Afternoon Worship W/Communion - SLC Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Wednesday , 9/13/2017 2:45 PM - 3:30 PM Fall Sports Pictures Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Wednesday , 9/13/2017 3:15 PM - 4:00 PM School Faculty Meeting Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Wednesday , 9/13/2017 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Vball 4-6 ,7/8 Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Wednesday , 9/13/2017 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Handbell Rehearsal Attendees are: Calendar, Music Rm
Wednesday , 9/13/2017 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM 7th Grade Public School Confirmation Class Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 202
Wednesday , 9/13/2017 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM 8th Grade Public School Confirmation Class Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Wednesday , 9/13/2017 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM 6th Grade Public School Confirmation Class Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 203
Wednesday , 9/13/2017 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Traditional Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Wednesday , 9/13/2017 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM LWML Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Thursday , 9/14/2017 8:00 AM - 2:00 PM 4th grade to the Little Red School House Attendees are: Calendar, External
Thursday , 9/14/2017 4:15 PM - 5:30 PM Vball 4-6 VS St. Paul St. Point (played at the same time) Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Thursday , 9/14/2017 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Soccer VS Immmanuel Marshfield (played @ Wausau Soccer Complex) Attendees are: Calendar
Thursday , 9/14/2017 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Boy Scouts Join Night Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Thursday , 9/14/2017 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal Attendees are: Calendar, Music Rm
Friday , 9/15/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Bulletin Assembly Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Friday , 9/15/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Vball 4-6 ,7/8 Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Saturday , 9/16/2017 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Living Praise Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Sunday , 9/17/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Traditional Worship w/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Sunday , 9/17/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Youth Bible Study 6th-8th Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 204
Sunday , 9/17/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: 4K/5K Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 104 - 4k/Sonshine
Sunday , 9/17/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: Ages 0-3 Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 102 - Rainbow
Sunday , 9/17/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: 1st-3rd Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Rm IMC/Library
Sunday , 9/17/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM "The Book of Genesis: Beginnings and Promises" Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 202
Sunday , 9/17/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Fall Life with God Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Sunday , 9/17/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: 4th/5th Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Rm Art/Science - ECC
Sunday , 9/17/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Lifetree Cafe Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Sunday , 9/17/2017 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional Worship w/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Sunday , 9/17/2017 10:40 AM - 12:00 PM Living Praise Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Sunday , 9/17/2017 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM Trinity Wellness Walk @ Eau Claire Dells Attendees are: Calendar, External
Sunday , 9/17/2017 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Puppet Team Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Youth House - Lower Lvl, Youth House - Upper Lvl
Sunday , 9/17/2017 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Sr. High YAT: 6-6:45-Snack & Social, 6:45-8-Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Youth House - Lower Lvl, Youth House - Upper Lvl
Sunday , 9/17/2017 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Jr. High YAT 6-6:30-Snacks, 6:30-7:30-Bible Study, 7:30-8-Open Gym Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Sunday , 9/17/2017 7:00 PM - 7:01 PM Doug Larson Assembly (TBA) Attendees are: Calendar
Monday , 9/18/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Counters Group Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Monday , 9/18/2017 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM MStaff Meeting Attendees are: Berea Rm, Calendar
Monday , 9/18/2017 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Vball 4-6 ,7/8 @ Immanuel Medford Attendees are: Calendar
Monday , 9/18/2017 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Praise Team Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Monday , 9/18/2017 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM Lifetree Cafe Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Monday , 9/18/2017 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Men's Basketball Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half