Events For Today October 22, 2017 - Forward 31 Days
Date Time Event Name Event Details
Sunday , 10/22/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Traditional Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Sunday , 10/22/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: 1st-3rd Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Rm IMC/Library
Sunday , 10/22/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Fall Life with God Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Sunday , 10/22/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Youth Bible Study 6th-8th Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 204
Sunday , 10/22/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: 4K/5K Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 104 - 4k/Sonshine
Sunday , 10/22/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM "The Book of Genesis: Beginnings and Promises" Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Sunday , 10/22/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: 4th/5th Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Rm Art/Science - ECC
Sunday , 10/22/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: Ages 0-3 Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 102 - Rainbow
Sunday , 10/22/2017 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Sunday , 10/22/2017 10:40 AM - 12:00 PM Living Praise Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Sunday , 10/22/2017 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Puppet Team Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Youth House - Lower Lvl, Youth House - Upper Lvl
Sunday , 10/22/2017 7:00 PM - 7:01 PM Mrs. Ramona Schultz's 60th Birthday! Attendees are: Calendar, donotuseCalendar-School
Monday , 10/23/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Counters Group Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Monday , 10/23/2017 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM MStaff Meeting Attendees are: Berea Rm, Calendar
Monday , 10/23/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Vball grades 4-5 Party Attendees are: Cafeteria, Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Monday , 10/23/2017 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Praise Team Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Monday , 10/23/2017 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM STEM Scouts Attendees are: Calendar, Parlor Kitchen, Parlors
Monday , 10/23/2017 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Men's Basketball Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Tuesday , 10/24/2017 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM Quilting Group Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Tuesday , 10/24/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Vball Grade7/8 Party Attendees are: Calendar, Youth House - Lower Lvl
Tuesday , 10/24/2017 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Grief Share Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Tuesday , 10/24/2017 7:00 PM - 7:01 PM End of 1st Quarter
(39 days)
Attendees are: Calendar
Wednesday , 10/25/2017 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM "The Book of Genesis: Beginnings and Promises" Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Wednesday , 10/25/2017 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Women's Wednesday Morning Bible Study"Continuing the study of Luke" Attendees are: Calendar, Lounge
Wednesday , 10/25/2017 1:15 PM - 2:45 PM Bruss Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Lounge
Wednesday , 10/25/2017 3:15 PM - 4:00 PM School Faculty Meeting Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Wednesday , 10/25/2017 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Meals & More Attendees are: Cafeteria, Calendar, School Kitchen
Wednesday , 10/25/2017 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Handbell Rehearsal Attendees are: Calendar, Music Rm
Wednesday , 10/25/2017 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Traditional Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Wednesday , 10/25/2017 7:00 PM - 7:01 PM Fall Break - No School Attendees are: Calendar, Info
Thursday , 10/26/2017 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal Attendees are: Calendar, Music Rm
Thursday , 10/26/2017 7:00 PM - 7:01 PM Fall Break - No School Attendees are: Calendar, Info
Friday , 10/27/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Bulletin Assembly Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Saturday , 10/28/2017 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM Human Foosball Tournament Attendees are: Calendar, Parking Lot - 4th/5th Avenues
Saturday , 10/28/2017 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Basketball Camp/Practice (Grades-1-6) Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Saturday , 10/28/2017 11:30 AM - 2:30 PM Blind Outreach Gathering Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Saturday , 10/28/2017 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Living Praise Worship W/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Saturday , 10/28/2017 7:00 PM - 7:01 PM Gathring Sunday for our Food Pantry Attendees are: Calendar
Sunday , 10/29/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Traditional Worship w/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Sunday , 10/29/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: 1st-3rd Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Rm IMC/Library
Sunday , 10/29/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Fall Life with God Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Sunday , 10/29/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Youth Bible Study 6th-8th Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 204
Sunday , 10/29/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: 4K/5K Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 104 - 4k/Sonshine
Sunday , 10/29/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM "The Book of Genesis: Beginnings and Promises" Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Sunday , 10/29/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: 4th/5th Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Rm Art/Science - ECC
Sunday , 10/29/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: Ages 0-3 Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 102 - Rainbow
Sunday , 10/29/2017 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Traditional Worship w/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Sunday , 10/29/2017 10:40 AM - 11:40 AM Living Praise Worship w/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Sunday , 10/29/2017 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Puppet Team Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Youth House - Lower Lvl, Youth House - Upper Lvl
Sunday , 10/29/2017 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Sr. High Youth At Trinity Attendees are: Calendar, Youth House - Lower Lvl, Youth House - Upper Lvl
Monday , 10/30/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Counters Group Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Monday , 10/30/2017 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM MStaff Meeting Attendees are: Berea Rm, Calendar
Monday , 10/30/2017 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Newsletter Assembly Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Monday , 10/30/2017 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Art Club Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Monday , 10/30/2017 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Soccer Party- Grades 4-8 Attendees are: Cafeteria, Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Monday , 10/30/2017 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Praise Team Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Monday , 10/30/2017 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM STEM Scouts Attendees are: Calendar, Parlor Kitchen, Parlors
Monday , 10/30/2017 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Men's Basketball Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Tuesday , 10/31/2017 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM Quilting Group Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Tuesday , 10/31/2017 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM 1ST Grade visits "Our House" assisted living Attendees are: Calendar
Tuesday , 10/31/2017 9:15 AM - 11:15 AM 4th to Woodson Art Museum Attendees are: Calendar
Tuesday , 10/31/2017 3:30 PM - 5:15 PM Afterwork Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Tuesday , 10/31/2017 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Grief Share Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Wednesday , 11/1/2017 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM "The Book of Genesis: Beginnings and Promises" Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Wednesday , 11/1/2017 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Women's Wednesday Morning Bible Study"Continuing the study of Luke" Attendees are: Calendar, Lounge
Wednesday , 11/1/2017 1:15 PM - 2:45 PM Bruss Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Lounge
Wednesday , 11/1/2017 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Handbell Rehearsal Attendees are: Calendar, Music Rm
Wednesday , 11/1/2017 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM 8th Grade Public School Confirmation Class Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Wednesday , 11/1/2017 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM 7th Grade Public School Confirmation Class Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 202
Wednesday , 11/1/2017 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM 6th Grade Public School Confirmation Class Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 203
Wednesday , 11/1/2017 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Traditional Worship w/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Thursday , 11/2/2017 9:15 AM - 11:15 AM Moms & Tots Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half, Rm 105 - Nursery
Thursday , 11/2/2017 2:45 PM - 5:00 PM Girl Scouts Attendees are: Calendar, Parlor Kitchen, Parlors
Thursday , 11/2/2017 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM Bball Parent Meeting Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Cafeteria, Calendar, Rm 203, Rm 212
Thursday , 11/2/2017 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal Attendees are: Calendar, Music Rm
Thursday , 11/2/2017 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Women on a Mission Bible Study Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Friday , 11/3/2017 6:00 AM - 11:59 PM State Youth Gathering @ Wisconsin Dells Attendees are: Calendar, External
Friday , 11/3/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Bulletin Assembly Attendees are: Calendar, Lounge
Friday , 11/3/2017 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM ECLC Chapel Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Friday , 11/3/2017 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM FCA Lunch & Meeting Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Friday , 11/3/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Chess Club Attendees are: Calendar, Lounge
Saturday , 11/4/2017 6:00 AM - 11:59 PM State Youth Gathering @ Wisconsin Dells Attendees are: Calendar, External
Saturday , 11/4/2017 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Band of Brothers Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Saturday , 11/4/2017 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Basketball Camp/Practice (Grades-1-6) Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Saturday , 11/4/2017 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Living Praise Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Sunday , 11/5/2017 6:00 AM - 11:59 PM State Youth Gathering @ Wisconsin Dells Attendees are: Calendar, External
Sunday , 11/5/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Traditional Worship w/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Sunday , 11/5/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: 1st-3rd Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Rm IMC/Library
Sunday , 11/5/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Fall Life with God Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Sunday , 11/5/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Youth Bible Study 6th-8th Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 204
Sunday , 11/5/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: 4K/5K Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 104 - 4k/Sonshine
Sunday , 11/5/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM "The Book of Genesis: Beginnings and Promises" Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Sunday , 11/5/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: 4th/5th Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Rm Art/Science - ECC
Sunday , 11/5/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: Ages 0-3 Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 102 - Rainbow
Sunday , 11/5/2017 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional Worship w/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Sunday , 11/5/2017 10:40 AM - 12:00 PM Living Praise Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Sunday , 11/5/2017 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Puppet Team Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Youth House - Lower Lvl, Youth House - Upper Lvl
Sunday , 11/5/2017 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Music of the Reformation Era Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Sunday , 11/5/2017 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Music of the Reformation Attendees are: Calendar
Monday , 11/6/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Counters Group Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Monday , 11/6/2017 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM MStaff Meeting Attendees are: Berea Rm, Calendar
Monday , 11/6/2017 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Praise Team Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Monday , 11/6/2017 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM STEM Scouts Attendees are: Calendar, Parlor Kitchen, Parlors
Monday , 11/6/2017 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Men's Basketball Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Tuesday , 11/7/2017 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM Quilting Group Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Tuesday , 11/7/2017 8:00 AM - 1:00 PM Fall Picture Day (Retake Day) Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Tuesday , 11/7/2017 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM Day School Ministry Board Meeting Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 203
Tuesday , 11/7/2017 5:45 PM - 7:00 PM Human Care Ministry Board Meeting Attendees are: Berea Rm, Calendar
Tuesday , 11/7/2017 5:45 PM - 7:00 PM ECLC Board Ministry Attendees are: Calendar, Rm IMC/Library
Tuesday , 11/7/2017 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Fellowship & PR Board Meeting Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Tuesday , 11/7/2017 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Christian Education Board Meeting Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 202
Tuesday , 11/7/2017 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Grief Share Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Tuesday , 11/7/2017 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM All Ministry Meeting "All Are Welcome" 7:15 Stewardship Ministry Meeting Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Tuesday , 11/7/2017 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Lay Ministry Board Meeting Attendees are: Calendar, Rm IMC/Library
Tuesday , 11/7/2017 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Youth Ministry Board Meeting Attendees are: Calendar, Youth House - Lower Lvl, Youth House - Upper Lvl
Wednesday , 11/8/2017 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM "The Book of Genesis: Beginnings and Promises" Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Wednesday , 11/8/2017 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Women's Wednesday Morning Bible Study"Continuing the study of Luke" Attendees are: Calendar, Lounge
Wednesday , 11/8/2017 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Wednesday Afternoon Worship W/Communion - SLC Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Wednesday , 11/8/2017 1:15 PM - 2:45 PM Bruss Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Lounge
Wednesday , 11/8/2017 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Handbell Rehearsal Attendees are: Calendar, Music Rm
Wednesday , 11/8/2017 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM 8th Grade Public School Confirmation Class Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Wednesday , 11/8/2017 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM 7th Grade Public School Confirmation Class Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 202
Wednesday , 11/8/2017 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM 6th Grade Public School Confirmation Class Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 203
Wednesday , 11/8/2017 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM LWML Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Wednesday , 11/8/2017 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Traditional Worship w/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Thursday , 11/9/2017 8:30 AM - 1:00 PM 7th & 8th Grade Howl @ the Wolves Day Attendees are: Calendar, Info
Thursday , 11/9/2017 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal Attendees are: Calendar, Music Rm
Friday , 11/10/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Bulletin Assembly Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Friday , 11/10/2017 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Veterans Day Celebration Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Friday , 11/10/2017 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM FCA Lunch & Meeting Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Friday , 11/10/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Chess Club Attendees are: Calendar, Lounge
Saturday , 11/11/2017 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Basketball Camp/Practice (Grades-1-6) Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Saturday , 11/11/2017 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Living Praise Worship W/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Sunday , 11/12/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Traditional Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Sunday , 11/12/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: 1st-3rd Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Rm IMC/Library
Sunday , 11/12/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Fall Life with God Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Sunday , 11/12/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Youth Bible Study 6th-8th Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 204
Sunday , 11/12/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: 4K/5K Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 104 - 4k/Sonshine
Sunday , 11/12/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM "The Book of Genesis: Beginnings and Promises" Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Sunday , 11/12/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: 4th/5th Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Rm Art/Science - ECC
Sunday , 11/12/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: Ages 0-3 Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 102 - Rainbow
Sunday , 11/12/2017 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Traditional Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Sunday , 11/12/2017 10:40 AM - 12:00 PM Living Praise Worship W/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Sunday , 11/12/2017 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Puppet Team Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Youth House - Lower Lvl, Youth House - Upper Lvl
Sunday , 11/12/2017 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Staff Recognition for years of service reception Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Sunday , 11/12/2017 6:00 PM - 6:01 PM Mark Schultz's Birthday! Attendees are: Calendar, donotuseCalendar-School
Sunday , 11/12/2017 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Sr. High Youth At Trinity Attendees are: Calendar, Youth House - Lower Lvl, Youth House - Upper Lvl
Monday , 11/13/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Counters Group Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Monday , 11/13/2017 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM MStaff Meeting Attendees are: Berea Rm, Calendar
Monday , 11/13/2017 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Praise Team Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Monday , 11/13/2017 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM STEM Scouts Attendees are: Calendar, Parlor Kitchen, Parlors
Monday , 11/13/2017 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM PTL Meeting Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Monday , 11/13/2017 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Men's Basketball Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Tuesday , 11/14/2017 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM Quilting Group Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Tuesday , 11/14/2017 3:30 PM - 5:15 PM Afterwork Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Tuesday , 11/14/2017 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Grief Share Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Wednesday , 11/15/2017 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM "The Book of Genesis: Beginnings and Promises" Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Wednesday , 11/15/2017 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Women's Wednesday Morning Bible Study"Continuing the study of Luke" Attendees are: Calendar, Lounge
Wednesday , 11/15/2017 1:15 PM - 2:45 PM Bruss Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Lounge
Wednesday , 11/15/2017 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Handbell Rehearsal Attendees are: Calendar, Music Rm
Wednesday , 11/15/2017 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM 8th Grade Public School Confirmation Class Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Wednesday , 11/15/2017 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM 7th Grade Public School Confirmation Class Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 202
Wednesday , 11/15/2017 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM 6th Grade Public School Confirmation Class Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 203
Wednesday , 11/15/2017 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Traditional Worship - Hunters' Worship Service Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Thursday , 11/16/2017 9:15 AM - 11:15 AM Moms & Tots Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half, Rm 105 - Nursery
Thursday , 11/16/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Girl Scouts Attendees are: Calendar, Lounge
Thursday , 11/16/2017 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal Attendees are: Calendar, Music Rm
Thursday , 11/16/2017 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Women on a Mission Bible Study Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Friday , 11/17/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Bulletin Assembly Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Friday , 11/17/2017 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM FCA Lunch & Meeting Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Friday , 11/17/2017 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Chess Club Attendees are: Calendar, Lounge
Saturday , 11/18/2017 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Band of Brothers Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Saturday , 11/18/2017 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Basketball Camp/Practice (Grades-1-6) Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Saturday , 11/18/2017 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Living Praise Worship Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Sunday , 11/19/2017 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Traditional Worship w/Communion Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Sunday , 11/19/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: 1st-3rd Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Rm IMC/Library
Sunday , 11/19/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Youth Bible Study 6th-8th Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 204
Sunday , 11/19/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: 4K/5K Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 104 - 4k/Sonshine
Sunday , 11/19/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM "The Book of Genesis: Beginnings and Promises" Bible Study Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Sunday , 11/19/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: 4th/5th Grade Attendees are: Calendar, Rm Art/Science - ECC
Sunday , 11/19/2017 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM Sunday School: Ages 0-3 Attendees are: Calendar, Rm 102 - Rainbow
Sunday , 11/19/2017 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Tradition Worship w/Communion & Rite of Fellowship Attendees are: Calendar, Sanctuary
Sunday , 11/19/2017 10:40 AM - 12:00 PM Living Praise Worship with Rite of Fellowship Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Sunday , 11/19/2017 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Puppet Team Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Youth House - Lower Lvl, Youth House - Upper Lvl
Sunday , 11/19/2017 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Counters Group Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Sunday , 11/19/2017 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Jr. High Youth At Trinity Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Sunday , 11/19/2017 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Sr. High Youth At Trinity Attendees are: Calendar, Youth House - Lower Lvl, Youth House - Upper Lvl
Monday , 11/20/2017 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM MStaff Meeting Attendees are: Berea Rm, Calendar
Monday , 11/20/2017 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Art Club Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Monday , 11/20/2017 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Praise Team Practice Attendees are: Calendar, Spiritual Life Ctr
Monday , 11/20/2017 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM STEM Scouts Attendees are: Calendar, Parlor Kitchen, Parlors
Monday , 11/20/2017 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Men's Basketball Attendees are: Calendar, Gym-North Half, Gym-South Half
Tuesday , 11/21/2017 9:30 AM - 11:45 AM JOY Ministry: Fellowship Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar
Tuesday , 11/21/2017 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM JOY Ministry: Presentations Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Tuesday , 11/21/2017 2:00 PM - 2:45 PM Harvest Parties Attendees are: Calendar
Tuesday , 11/21/2017 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Council Meeting Attendees are: Calendar, Parlors
Tuesday , 11/21/2017 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Grief Share Attendees are: Bethany Rm, Calendar